Wednesday, 01 March 2017 13:13

Entry List - March 1 2017

This is the entry list as at March

Thanks to Jan Kingma for the graphs

 

FINN MASTERS BARBADOS 2017
NCA
SAIL No
FAMILY NAME
GIVEN NAME
AUS
6
Buchanon
Robert
AUS
61
Jackson
Mark
AUS
68
Harrison
Jay
AUS
267
Gilbert
Darren
AUS
305
Bull
David
AUT
7
Michael
Gubi
AUT
19
Raschke
Gerald
AUT
21
Scherzer
Erich
AUT
302
Braumueller
Alfred
AUT
322
Kasinger
Wilhelm
AUT
350
Groegl
Peter
BRA
177
Mirsky
Andre
CAN
3
Bostock
Ian
CHI
12
Poncell
Antonio
CZE
220
Mares
Milos
CZE
222
Vinkl
Petr
DEN
1
Hansen
Frank
DEN
6
Hall
Lars
DEN
21
Strandvig
Otto
DEN
80
Staal
Michael
FIN
22
Valtonen
Ville
FIN
112
Ajanko
Seppo
FIN
145
Tallberg
Mathias
FIN
201
Sojberg
Kristian
FIN
228
Kokko
Harri
FRA
38
Audoin
Michel
FRA
75
Hay
Laurent
FRA
99
desBeauvais
MarcAllain
GBR
1
Kooij
Sander
GBR
2
Burrell
Allen
GBR
4
Ward
Russell
GBR
10
Deaves
Robert
GBR
17
Blowers
Paul
GBR
20
Denison
Andy
GBR
21
de Courcy
Michael
GBR
33
Holt
Keiron
GBR
35
Vonsild
Soren
GBR
37
Hayles
Steve
GBR 42 Richard Phillips
GBR
52
Patten
Will
GBR
58
Brown
Paul
GBR
59
Burden
Ivan
GBR
62
Andrews
Jerry
GBR
65
Potter
David
GBR
67
Pearson
Gary
GBR
80
New
Ray
GBR
86
Allen
Fergus
GBR
93
Simpson
Tim
GBR
100
Walker
Matthew
GBR
553
Beasley
Paul
GBR
564
Vinton
Peter
GBR
635
Hobson
Robin
GBR
668
Mitchell
Stewart
GBR
720
Smith
Julian
GBR
721
Dale-Jones
Graham
GBR
739
Ward
Paul
GBR
771
Smith
Paul
GBR
777
Sellers
Howard
GBR
787
Popple
Steve
GER
17
Schrader
Kai
GER
57
Wendel
Heinz
GER
62
Barthel
Uwe
GER
69
Huber
Thomas
GER
103
Lemke
Ralf-Udo
GER
111
Haacks
Rainer
GER
112
Vinke
Egbert
GER
122
Krassmann
Holger
GER
145
Goldenitz
Kai-Uwe
GER
202
Elsaesser
Rolf
GER
214
Shulz-Stucher
Bernd
GER
226
Fernholt
Uwe
GER
251
Bayer
Mark-Rainmondo
GER
256
Langer-Langmaack
Peter
GER
293
Siebeck
Georg
GER
501
Lemmel
Fabian
GER
707
Breuer
Ulrich
GER
909
Murek
Udo
GER
960
Antrecht
Klaus
MON
234
Kurtz
Michael
NED
8
Casander
Rodrick
NED
13
Lensing
Harold
NED
29
de Waal
Bas
NED
31
Zuurendonk
Hans
NED
34
Van Bloemendaal
Stephan
NED
62
vanRootselaar
Tim
NED
72
Groenhout
LacusJan
NZL
2
Hall
Raymond
NZL
3
Winters
Ben
NZL
10
Hoogenboom
David
NZL
19
Mowbray
Denis
NZL
20
Wells
Christopher
NZL
23
Dawson
Alan
NZL
111
Purdie
Karl
NZL
193
Bearda
Gerrit
NZL
213
Duncan
Maurice
RSA
504
VanWamelen
Arend
RSA
570
Bohnsack
Gerd
RSA
571
Bohnsack
Andreas
RUS
51
Petriga
Mikhail
RUS
73
Krutskikh
Vladimir
RUS
212
Lanfranco
Cirillo
SUI
1
Fatzer
Hans
SUI
2
Klamer
Helmut
SUI
3
Lazzari
Carlo
SUI
7
Burger
Christoph
SUI
25
Klamer
Till
SUI
57
Baumann
Rudolf
SUI
63
Gautschi
Thomas
SUI
83
Beat
Steffen
SWE
2
Collvin
Svante
SWE
4
Floren
Jan-Erik
SWE
9
Jutmar
Veine
SWE
14
Nordstrom
Stefan
SWE
20
Eriksson
Gosta
SWE
44
Stromberg
Bengt
SWE
71
Andersson
Jonas
SWE
75
Wijk
Johan
SWE
91
Friberg
Par
SWE
100
Hylander
HansPeter
USA
0
Sprague
Henry
USA
9
Coutts
Rob
USA
12
Landeau
Stephanen
USA
32
Heimler
Charles
USA
40
Rudinsky
Charles
USA
99
Fuccillo
Stephen
USA
101
Frissell
Peter
USA
1138
Griffiths
Scott

Barbados 2017 Documents

Filename Size Date & Time
A Microsoft Word file FINN-2017-ENTRY-FORM_FINAL.doc 192.5 KB 2016-12-13 10:52:33
An Adobe Acrobat file Notice-of-Race-Finn-World-Masters-2017-FINAL-revA.pdf 521.6 KB 2017-01-27 08:59:07

Quick links to news

SEARCH THIS SITE

LATEST MAGAZINE

FWMM2017 Cover 250